Faculty & Staff


Judith McGann, Ed.D, Superintendent

Administration

Robert, Jason -- Principal

Stivali, Peter -- Assistant Principal

District

Aldridge, Trey -- Technology Director
Mark Houde -- Director of Buildings and Grounds
O'Connor, Debbie -- Financial Manager 
Steady, Mary -- Director of Pupil Services
Haase, Meg -- Payroll and Accounting Assistant
Holt, Sharon -- SAU #68 Administrative Assistant
King, Bart--Technology Assistant

Elementary Teachers

Beaudin, Sarah -- Kindergarten

Bossie, Faith -- Special Education

Bradshaw, Russ -- Grade 3

Bushway, Kristen-- General Music

Campbell, Sydney -- Guidance

Carter, Heidi -- Grade 3

Cowles, Aimee -- Grade 5

Duris, Kristy -- Librarian

Fadden, Kristyn -- Grade 4

Frobey, Allison -- Art

Houle, Megan -- Grade 2

King, Paula -- Special Education

Loukes, Aaron -- PE

Manning, Rebecca --
Grade 1

Nicoll, Sally -- Grade 4

Pamplin, Diana -- Kindergarten

Rand, Julie -- Grade 1

Talpin, Emilie -- ESOL

Tzabari, Danielle-- PE/Health

White, Emily -- Grade 2

Middle School Teachers

Adams, Daniel -- Technology Education/Integration

Bushway, Kristen-- General Music

Duris, Kristy -- Librarian

Frobey, Allison -- Art

Goodbout, Chris -- Building Trades

Goss, Cat -- Special Education

Houde, Paula -- 7th & 8th ELA

Kraus, Sarah -- 7th & 8th Math

Loukes, Aaron -- PE/Health

Manning, Mat-- Guidance

Morris, Kristie -- 6th ELA/ Social Studies

Placey, Logan -- 7th & 8th Social Studies

Steeves, Rebecca -- 7th & 8th Science

Talpin, Emilie -- ESOL/World Language

Tzabari, Danielle-- PE/Health

Untersee, Thom -- Band / Instrument Instruction

Wilson, Jackie -- 6th Science/Math

High School Teachers

Adams, Daniel -- Technology Education/Integration

Burr, Camryn -- Social Studies

Bushway, Kristen -- General Music

Cass, Nicholas -- Special Education

Duris, Kristy -- Librarian

Frobey, Allison -- Art

Goodbout, Chris -- Building Trades

Hagan, Shaun -- Social Studies

Halm, Jessica -- Math

Krill, Heather -- English

Loukes, Aaron -- PE/Health

Manning, Matt -- Guidance

Parent, Katie -- Science

Robertson, Lincoln  -- Math

Talpin, Emilie -- ESOL/World Language

Tzabari, Danielle-- PE/Health

Untersee, Thom -- Band / Instrument Instruction

Webster, David -- Science

Weeden, Dori -- World Language/ELO

Whitcher, Jen -- English

Staff / Paraeducators

Banks, Wanda-- Custodian

Barnett, Billie -- Guidance Admin

Bell, Erin -- Behavioral Health Counselor

Bradley, Sara Beth -- Para

Brown, Nancy -- Para

Cabral, Melissa -- Para

Cronin, Sayre-- Para

Donahue, Bobbi -- Para

Hamlin, Michael-- Para

Harrington, Leigh -- Para

Hartnett, Mike -- Custodian

Kleinpeter, Kevin -- Custodian

LaMotte, Kim-Marie -- MHS Admin

Manning, Matt -- Athletic Director

O'Connell, Yvette -- Para

Peltak, Cheryl -- Para

Rich, Sheila -- ES Admin

Sabourn, Melissa-- Library Aide

Selliken, Dana -- Custodian

Webster, Sr, David -- Custodian

Contracted Services

Marshall, Jack -- Cafe Services

Shaughnessy,Kelly -- Cafe Services

Brotz, Megan -- Psychologist

Egan, Andrew -- Occupational Therapist

Fitzgerald, Nicole -- Physical Therapist

Hyland, Cindy -- Speech / Language Pathologist

Jope, Angela -- NECC Partner Classroom

Pizzi, Matt -- NECC

Preston, Zachary -- Psychologist 

Scrafford, Officer Betsy -- SRO

ZukowskiMadeline -- ADAPT/YLTA

Murgatroy, Alyson -- YLTA